Resultater Mjøsa rundt 2003

KLASSE M30-39

          Lyse Tommy                   Rye                          05:24:27
         
Jenssen Håvard               Rye                          05:24:27
          Kruger Frode                 Rye                          05:24:27
          Karlsen Thomas               Rye                          05:24:27
          Lande Sverre                 Rye                          05:24:27
          Jacobsen Thomas Svane        Rye                          05:24:27
          Sørheim Stig Erik            Rye                          05:24:27
          Skjerstad Tronn Å.           Rye                          05:24:27
          Haug Dag                     Rye                          05:24:27
          Wagener Espen                Kongsberg                    05:24:27
          Pedersen Carl Erik           Rye                          05:24:27
          Gundersen Erlend             BOC                          05:30:57
          Evertsen Audun               Ceres                        05:30:57
          Lilleøkseth Bjørn Erik       Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Engblad Lars                 Ceres                        05:30:57
          Rinnan Trond                 Ceres                        05:30:57
          Melby Bernt                  Jømna/Heradsbygd             05:30:57
          Gråv Roger                   Lillehammer                  05:30:57
          Bekken Jon Terje             Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Myrtrøen Jan Erik            Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Jonassen Glenn K.            Humle Pungen                 05:30:57
          Molund Jan Inge              Ceres                        05:30:57
          Holm Terje                   Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Alstad Kai                   Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Hansen Ståle                 Lågen                        05:30:57
          Berntsen Ola                 Ceres                        05:30:57
          Hegre Jon                    Ceres                        05:30:57
          Øvergård Geir                Brumunddal                   05:30:57
          Kalvøy Håvard                Follo                        05:33:32
          Dørmænen Stig                Rye                          05:35:57
          Owen Scott                   Rye                          05:35:57
          Nyhus Rune                   Vang                         06:09:10
          Grøndalen Steinar            Vang                         06:09:10
          Nordgreen Erling             BOC                          06:09:58
          Borge Knut                   BOC                          06:09:58
          Knapper Øyvind               BOC                          06:09:58
          Lihagen Hans Jørgen          BOC                          06:09:58
          Fostervold Knut Anders       Rye                          06:14:10
          Aambø Morten                 Rye                          06:14:10
          Østengen Øyvind              Rye                          06:14:10
          Strøm Terje                  Rye                          06:14:10
          Sekkenes Just                Rye                          06:14:10
          Melhus Morten                Rye                          06:14:10
          Mehnent Andre                BOC                          06:24:21
          Nesholen Roy                 Brumunddal                   06:24:58
          Gundersen Per Martin         Lillehammer                  06:24:58
          Bjørseth Svein Erik          Lillehammer                  06:24:58
          Waldeland Harry              Rye                          06:40:06
          Steinland Bernt Olav         BOC                          06:40:08
          Totlund Frode                BOC                           06:40:08
          Abrahamsen Per               Holmestrand                  06:40:08
          Berge Odd Magne              Holmestrand                  06:40:08
          Bråten Bård                  BOC                          06:40:08
          Gundersen Trond              Privat                       06:43:38
          Aaheim Odd Inge              Lillehammer                  06:44:34
          Forsberg Thomas              Follo                        06:45:06
          Helgesen Rune                Ullensaker                   06:49:27
          Henriksen Rune Shive         Ullensaker                   06:49:33
          Krogsæter Jon Arne           Ullensaker                   06:49:41
          Ullersmo Ståle               Ullensaker                   06:50:08
          Bergli Geir                  Raufoss                      06:50:08
          Engen Steinar                Raufoss                      06:52:12
          Jensen Trond Arnljot         Follo                        06:55:06
          Baumgarten Rudi              Frøy                         06:55:23
          Pedersen Ronny               Brumunddal                   07:00:06
          Stolk Ron                    Nederland                    07:00:06
          Øvreeide Håvard              Rye                          07:00:08
          Sundero Tore                 Ottadalen                    07:01:02
          Kronberget Rune              Ottadalen                    07:01:02
          Kaarød Jon-Morten            Rye                          07:05:06
          Berg Ståle                   Rye                          07:05:06
          Saltnes Einar                Rye                          07:05:06
          Lindland Jens Kristian       Rye                          07:05:06
          Pettersen Geir               Rye                          07:05:06
          Haug Svein                   Rye                          07:05:06
          Berger Marius                Frøy                         07:05:06
          Johansen Stian               Eidsvoll                     07:05:23
          Pedersen Jørn Arne           Eidsvoll                     07:05:23
          Meyer Thomas                 Rye                          07:08:40
          Nyhus Gunnar                 Rye                          07:09:49
          Warming Andre                Ullensaker                   07:18:25
          Berglund Leif Arne           Brumunddal                   07:26:17
          Sætre Kjell Arne             Rye                          07:28:04
          Vøien Jon Are                Rye                          07:29:22
          Sørensen Atle                Eidsvoll                     07:36:04
          Larssen Freddy               Holmestrand                  07:43:55
          Westby Ole Kristian          Eidsvoll                     08:01:47
          Bjørnstad Per Håkon          Ceres                        08:17:10
          Leinum Erlend                Ullensaker                   08:20:17
          Berntsen Jim-Levi            Privat                       08:46:42
          Rønningen Stein              Privat                       08:48:42
          Bergkåsa Eivind              Rye                          08:56:42
          Wendelborg Thomas            Rye                          08:56:42
          Høgli Ivar                   Eidsvoll                     09:12:21
          Østhagen Inge Andre          Eidsvoll                     09:12:21
          Nielsen Morten Steen         Privat                       09:28:15
          Haugli Nils Harald           Privat                       11:13:40
          Enersen Simen                Privat                       11:13:40