Resultater fra Det store Fjell & Vidda tråkket 2001 Pulje
RekordPulja Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:07 Ekeberg,
Bjørn Ivar
Blåbærstien 31
1476
RASTA
Ceres
05:07
Berntsen , Ola Thommas
Stovnerbakken 169
0982
OSLO
Ceres
05:22
Aasebø, Lars
Kr. Bonneviesv. 12
0592
OSLO
Sagene IF
05:29
Renholt, Espen
Lørdagsrudvn. 2
1472
FJELLHAMAR
Ceres
05:30
Jørgensen, Terje
Sigrid Undsetsv. 8800
SANDNESSJØEN
HK Bil / BOC
05:30
Gundersen, Erlend
Trondheimsvn. 15
2040
KLØFTA
BOC
05:32
Støen, Bersvenn
2580
FOLLDAL
Savalen CK
05:37
Solberg, Patrick
Seteskog
1954
SETSKOG
Ceres
05:39
Øvergård, Geir
Helsetvegen 7b
2407
Elverum
Brummundal SK
05:43
Grønvold, Sten Are
Jerpevn 13
1488
HAKADAL
05:54
Johansen, Camilla Hott
Trondheimsvn. 15
2040
KLØFTA
UCK
05:55
Bollerud, Audun L.
Stensberggt. 21
0170
OSLO
Nes SK
05:57
Sæter, Lars Eivind
Teigset
6460
EIDSVÅG I ROMSDAL
06:00
Hansen , Snorre
2380
BRUMUNDDAL
06:14
Berg, Bjørn Arne
Aurskog
1930
AURSKOG
Ceres
06:24
Pedersen, Christian
Kølbrenna
2380
BRUMUNDDAL
06:30
Eidsli, Pål Åge
7357
skaun
06:59
Hagen, Trond
Olav Ouunsv. 29
2407
Elverum
Jømna og Pulje
M:30-34 Tid
Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb 05:44 Mehnert, André Maridalsvn. 6 0178 OSLO Coma Tours Inc
05:44
Høgden, Ståle
Solligrenda 87
0491
OSLO
06:08
Birkeland, Christian
Skåtamyra 34
6010
ÅLESUND
06:42
Nordstad, Kåre
Slettås
2432
SLETTÅS
Trysil SykkelKlubbb
07:08
Lillekroken, Tor Idar
Fjellhaug
2335 07:33 Meyer, Thomas Frysavn 10 c 0883 OSLO Pulje
M:40-44 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:56
Unger, Clas H
Vestavn. 33b
1476
RASTA
Østmarka IL
05:58
Bratberg, Nils
Leirvegen 11
2322
RIDABU
Brummundal SK
06:02
Sørheim, Rune
Brenstubben 16c
1476
RASTA
Østmarka IL
06:25
Sebuødegård, Knut Einar
Garlivegen 64
2900
FAGERNES 06:28 Åsmundrud, Pål Gullkroken 5 0377 OSLO Coma Tours Inc
06:59
Petersen, Otto Bjørn
Johan Evjens v 3b
0667
OSLO
07:02
Storsve, Torstein
Granvn. 10
2316
Hamar
Vang ski 07:57 Ullsand, Helge Kalbakkstubben 24 0951 OSLO Pulje
M:16-19 Tid Navn Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:23
Aasbrenn, Gjermund
2485
Rendalen
Fik Ren-Eng Pulje
M:20-24 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:39
Johnsen, Sverre
P.b. 104
7361
RØROS Pulje
M:25-29
Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:42
Køste, Terje
Kr.Robinsvei 60
0978
OSLO
06:08
Rønningen, Even
Peder Olssonsv. 3b
2322
RIDABU
Brummundal SK
06:25
Vennestrøm, Stig Aldor
Bekkevn. 46a
2380
BRUMUNDDAL
Brummundal SK
06:37
Lien, Kjetil
Parkvn 6
2422
NYBERGSUND
Trysil SykkelKlubbb Pulje
K:25-29 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:02
Antonisen, Hilde
Nybakkvn. 93
2013
SKJETTEN
Østmarka IL
07:02
Rykken, Nanna
Marcus Tranesv. 1470
LØRENSKOG
Østmarka IL Pulje
K:30-34 Tid
Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:03
Kristiansen, Elisabeth
Sjettenvn. 36
2010
STRØMMEN
Østmarka IL 08:57 Brun, Astri Tømmerbakkevn 4 1453 BJØRNEMYR Pulje
M:35-39 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:37
Sirevaag, Terje
Skarvavn 97
1350
LOMMEDALEN
Pgs-Bil/Boc
05:39
Madsen, Jonny
Grasskaret 32
6429
Molde
06:00
Ertner, John N
Solligrenda 87
0491
OSLO
06:14
Halset, Ivar
Fagerstrandvn 24 b
1368
06:23
Cuisiat, Fabrice D. E
Uranienborgvn 11 b
0351
OSLO
06:30
Moen, Ola Svere
2485
Rendalen
Rendalen
07:02
Moe, Tore O
Bølerskogen 103
0691
OSLO
07:13
Aas, Jan
Beitevn. 28
1526
MOSS
07:24
Sørby, Ronny
Torvmyrvn 13
2406
Elverum
07:31
Sand , Arild
Ø.Grøndokkvei 37
3531
KROKKLEIVA
08:08
Balswick, Inge
Kanadavn
3520
JEVNAKER
08:17
Lundstøeng, Bjørn
Åker Alle 7a
2322
RIDABU
Brummundal SK
08:30
Myklevik, Tom
Olaf Aakranns v 13
2406
Elverum
Team ESSO Pulje
K:35-39 Tid
Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:02
Martinsen, Renate Bølerskogen 103
0691
OSLO Pulje
M:45-49 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:44
Røsand, Per N.
P.b. 92
4356
KVERNALAND
Bryne CykleKlubbb
06:03
Støen, Ståle
2580
FOLLDAL
Savalen SK
06:18
Heimdal, Geir
Vestlisvingen 116
0988
OSLO 06:32
Myrvold, Jan Ivar
Moltevn. 1
2409
ELVERUM
Jømna Heradsbygd
06:39
Dahl, Stein Terje
Slettemark 11
2050
JESSHEIM
Ullensaker CK
06:55
Gisleberg, Per K
Bliksrud
1488
HAKADAL
07:12
Østli, Magnar
2338
espa
Espa IL
07:19
Sveen, Kjell
Røreksgt 34
2316
Hamar
07:38
Øien, Stein
Hellevn. 32
2317
Hamar
07:45
Westerheim, Kai Petter
Konglevn 16
2324
VANG PÅ HEDMARK
Norconsult bil Pulje
K:45-49 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
07:55
Undlien, Anne Wisnes
Søberg
7224
MELHUS
Melhus Pulje
M:50-54 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:38 Søndrål,
Hallvard
3579
TORPO
Andabarkji
06:04
Haugen , Tore
Risveien 3
2450
RENA
06:18
Fuglestveit, Rangvald
Sannidal
3766
SANNIDAL
06:35
Finstad, Per Anton
Sravsjøvn 431
2355
GAUPEN
Brummundal SK
06:48
Finstad, Kjell
Olav Duunsv. 25
2407
Elverum
Elverum
06:49
Lund, Vidar
Bjørnebærvn. 9
2408
ELVERUM
J-H Sykkel
07:02
Bøe, Vidar
Bjørndalsvn. 39
1476
RASTA
Østmarka IL 07:03 Bratseth, Olav Helseth 6454 SKJEVIK Nesset Pulje
M:55-59 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
05:42
Wattum, Håkon
H.Ingstadsvei 3
1820
SPYDEBERG
06:34
Bollerud, Ingar
2166
OPPÅKER
Nes CK
06:42
Gabrielsen, Gunnar
7332
LØKKEN VERK
Rupro AS
06:54
Filseth, Johan
Skollerudvn. 51
1353
BÆRUMS VERK
Bærum kom.
07:03
Hole, Edgar
Rendalen
2485
Rendalen
07:03
Grønvold, Sten Are
Jerpevn. 13
1488
HAKADAL
07:12
Myklebust, Gunnstein
Liljevn 5
3228
SANDEFJORD
07:26
Krangsås, Jarle O.
P.b. 246
7129
BREKSTAD
TVK
07:34
Martinsen, Sigbjørn
2440
ENGERDAL
07:47
Amundsen, Edvard
Lindbovn 11
3050
MJØNDALEN Pulje
M:60-64 Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
08:00
Depuis, Leif
Hotvetvn vest 24e
3023
DRAMMEN
08:14
Olsen, Knut
Glasebakkvn. 15
3960
STATHELLE Pulje
M:70 og eldre Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
08:38
Hylin, Tor Douglas
Snarvn 10
1454 Pulje
Alder ukjent Tid Navn
Adresse
Postnr /
Klubb
06:09
Indregård, Jens Bjarne
Rauma
6315
08:30
Olsen, Viggo
Olaf Aakranns v 13
2406
Elverum
Team ESSO 11:08 Larsen, Vidar Løten 2340 LØTEN |