Resultater Grenserittet 2004 M30-39

1 317 Hallvar Barlaup ANTON 2:18:04
2 388 Geir Lien Merida 2:18:06
3 318 Jan Olav Beitmyren TEAM F 2:28:52
4 3068 Knut A Fostervold Rye / 2:29:43
5 313 Anders Aukland Norges 2:29:44
6 3088 Gøran Syversen Nitted 2:31:52
7 371 Terje Holm Lilleh 2:32:24
7 453 Bjarte Vethe Voss S 2:32:24
9 322 Ola Thomas Berntsen Ceres 2:32:39
10 3036 Svein Thore Gerhardsen Granli 2:32:40
11 369 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeseth Norges 2:32:45
11 526 Stein Arne Foss Ingen 2:32:45
11 410 Tommy Olsen Brumun 2:32:45
14 310 Trond Askautrud Nesodd 2:32:50
15 447 Andreas Tveitereid Sagene 2:33:56
16 3018 Per Ole Vikerhaugen Nes SK 2:35:49
17 406 Karl Erik Nordengen Brumun 2:35:59
18 3148 Sigmund Aas RYE 2:36:06
19 1359 Marius Råstad Ingen 2:36:10
20 418 Davide Roverso Halden 2:37:51
21 416 Stefan Repshus ANTON 2:38:10
22 3212 Erik Nordby Etter 2:38:11
23 464 Steinar Winther Arenda 2:38:21
24 381 Anders Karlsen Nesodd 2:38:31
25 342 Tom Eriksen Mosjøe 2:38:47
26 428 Vegard Spiten Bærum 2:39:03
27 394 Stig R. Løkken RYE 2:39:17
28 346 Audun Evertsen Ceres 2:39:44
29 425 Tor Inge Skau Holmes 2:39:49
30 301 Morten Aasebø Sagene 2:39:51
31 378 Steinar Jensen Asker 2:39:56
32 639 Aksel Michelet Asker 2:40:02
33 358 Sten Are Grønvold Coma T 2:41:10
34 451 Morten Vangen Lilleh 2:42:03
35 597 Magnus Kirkerud Lilleh 2:42:08
36 442 Atle Thoresen Spydeb 2:42:15
37 3042 Per Steinar Linga Ekorne 2:42:21
38 415 Svein Ole Rekdahl Halden 2:42:43
39 3097 Thorbjørn Neteland Ingen 2:42:45
40 326 Morten Bogerud ANTON 2:42:48
41 314 Erik Baardsgaard RYE 2:42:57
42 408 Lars Nypan sk rye 2:43:06
42 308 Vegard Arneson IF Frø 2:43:06
44 714 Erik Tjøtta Frikra 2:43:14
45 325 Kjetil Bjørlo Saugbr 2:43:45
46 361 Geir Inge Hansen Nes Sk 2:44:00
47 459 Espen Wethe Sagene 2:44:45
48 600 Magne Klavestad Sarpsb 2:45:28
48 367 Lars Helvik Follo 2:45:28
48 800 Arild Christophersen Gjensi 2:45:28
51 3176 Gorg Askjer Horten 2:45:48
52 705 Morten Sørby Askim 2:45:59
53 3268 Stig Arne Meldalen Etter 2:46:18
54 479 Brede Arntzen Coma T 2:46:33
55 570 Sverre Hovelsrud RYE 2:47:04
56 334 Anders Christiansen Follo 2:47:05
57 593 Kristian Jørum Asker 2:47:17
58 351 Per Eivind Føsker RYE 2:47:26
59 516 Bjørn Ellingsen sk rye 2:47:31
60 567 Geir Holm BOC 2:47:39
61 612 Stein Vegar Larsen Privat 2:47:42
62 382 Eskil Knag Ingen 2:47:50
63 719 Stein Troneng Teleno 2:48:21
64 710 PÅl Tangen Norges 2:48:27
65 460 Rune Andre Wiig Veidek 2:48:55
65 730 Niklas Wångdahl Mira F 2:48:55
67 397 Ronny Melsæter Halden 2:48:56
68 655 Roger O. Nordby Ingen 2:49:01
68 307 Ole Martin Anmarkrud Sturla 2:49:01
70 758 Vegar Bellingmo Ingen 2:49:13
71 467 Ronnie Aamodt Bingsf 2:49:17
72 349 Magne Flågan Kongsb 2:49:44
73 457 Kjetil Westgaard Askim 2:49:49
74 659 Michael Ohlsson Strøms 2:49:59
75 377 Jan Erik Isaksen Saugbr 2:50:03
76 3187 Trond Egil Egebakken Deloit 2:50:09
77 303 Per Øyvind Alvim sk rye 2:50:28
78 1038 Thomas Patrick Solberg Team Z 2:50:40
79 501 Geir-Egil Bolstad Bærum 2:50:56
80 319 Bjørn Arne Berg Nes SK 2:51:07
81 503 Gunnar Brattli Teleno 2:51:29
82 578 Pål Jahr Follo 2:51:31
83 643 Heine Antonio Moen Sarpsb 2:52:02
84 454 Steven Von Hall ANTON 2:52:18
85 866 Bjørn Heimdal Dølask 2:52:21
86 3221 Erik Tandberg Glitre 2:52:25
87 386 Espen Langli Asker 2:52:28
87 1304 Svein Erik Løken Team K 2:52:28
89 731 Håkon Zahl Paradi 2:52:31
90 396 Morten Melhus RYE 2:52:32
91 478 Roger Arenberg IF Frø 2:52:50
91 875 Lars Atle Holm Forsva 2:52:50
93 327 Audun L. Bollerud Nes SK 2:52:59
94 398 Tor Richard Mjaanes Eidsvo 2:53:00
95 506 Karl-Erik Broström CK Hym 2:53:03
96 3261 Kent Bahr Ingen 2:53:11
97 437 Vetle Sverdrup Bærum 2:53:17
98 931 Espen Liset Norcon 2:53:21
99 391 Tom Lund Sagene 2:53:22
100 363 Roger Hansen Møller 2:53:28
101 3029 Konrad Sel Brumun 2:53:44
102 490 Halgeir Bergestuen Asker 2:53:57
103 575 Bjørn Ole Inglingstad Aktiv 2:54:00
103 541 Ketil Gromstad OPIL 2:54:00
105 781 Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud Mogutt 2:54:15
106 332 Michael Bryntesen Saugbr 2:54:18
107 470 Dagfinn Aas Unitor 2:54:34
108 407 Rune Nygård HERLAN 2:54:38
109 3202 Bård Idås Ingen 2:54:47
109 620 Olav Abel Lindberg dramme 2:54:47
111 587 Hans- Christian Johansen Follo 2:54:50
112 668 Lars Pettersson Idd Sp 2:54:58
112 586 Erik Øystein Johansen RYE 2:54:58
114 3295 Thor Arthur Sandneseng Etter 2:55:06
115 878 Joachim Houge ABB OS 2:55:08
116 605 Ola Kvennås Statkr 2:55:32
117 3198 Geir Berge RYE 2:56:16
118 530 Jan Per Furmyr Braath 2:56:18
119 350 Bjørn Tore Foss Ernst 2:56:23
120 520 Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad Dal IL 2:56:30
121 384 Helge Knutzen ANTON 2:56:31
122 984 Sindre Næss Statne 2:56:32
123 1286 John-Are Lindstad Team K 2:56:40
124 916 Trond Kvale Gåping 2:56:42
125 988 Dag Vidar Olsen Posten 2:56:54
126 678 Frode Rød Sarpsb 2:57:02
127 463 Anders Winge Thorby Eiker 2:57:03
128 510 Axel Høvo Daasvand Bærum 2:57:07
129 3285 Rune Spikseth Accent 2:57:17
130 690 Ole Petter Skårås Privat 2:57:20
131 3294 Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad Etter 2:57:28
131 729 Håvard Windelstad Asker 2:57:28
133 642 Arvid Moen Sarpsb 2:57:30
134 666 Morten Pedersen GMB Ak 2:57:35
135 858 Håkon Haugan NRK 2:57:36
136 525 Eirik Forthun sk rye 2:57:40
136 376 Ulf Indahl Follo 2:57:40
138 579 Arnesen Jan Olav Ingen 2:57:46
139 514 Ragnar Ek RYE 2:58:10
140 421 Tommy Sande Sarpsb 2:58:27
141 3227 Lars Håvard Sæbø Etter 2:58:38
142 1319 Vidar Moen Gjerdr 2:58:48
143 1086 Ole Henrik Wettre RYE 2:58:53
144 674 Hans Rognlien Toten 2:59:08
145 476 Tomas Andresen Tdm Ba 2:59:13
146 657 Roar Nyhus Modum 2:59:19
147 688 Jacob Skreding RYE 2:59:25
148 972 Lars Nilsson TietoE 2:59:37
149 694 Jan Frode Stiansen ACO KJ 2:59:42
150 1080 Stig Aldor Vennestrøm Brumun 2:59:59
151 1037 Tormod Snekkermoen JIL 3:00:32
151 716 Christian Tolfsby BOC 3:00:32
153 528 Leif Kåre Frorud sk rye 3:00:34
154 951 Johnny Melbye M.I.B 3:00:39
155 3099 Ånund Olsen HPIL 3:00:56
156 1087 Christopher Wiig Enerme 3:00:59
157 712 Morten Thomassen SAS 3:01:11
158 583 Dag Jentoftsen Banana 3:01:31
158 1106 Geir Aarvik abAete 3:01:31
160 660 Bakke Ole Anton Sandef 3:01:39
161 662 Morten Olsen Moss M 3:01:45
162 3188 Terje Nilsen skager 3:01:46
162 661 Lars Olsen Schjød 3:01:46
164 713 Geir Thune GMB Ak 3:01:48
165 606 Håvard Kvernerud Asker 3:01:50
166 675 Bjørn Rosseland sk rye 3:01:52
167 911 Steinar Kristoffersen Oslofj 3:02:03
168 3108 Glenn Edvardsen BOC 3:02:04
169 665 Jan-Erik Ovli K.O.R. 3:02:15
170 505 Andreas Brendstuen Abaris 3:02:33
171 474 Frode Andersen Saugbr 3:02:41
172 571 Svein Høyer Fresen 3:02:43
173 3266 Odd-Erik Bunde Etter 3:02:45
174 950 Svein Melby Sarpsb 3:03:03
175 1163 Øyvind Endreson Toller 3:03:06
176 3210 Morten Berge Hafslu 3:03:13
177 1098 Kristian Østby-Deglum Moelve 3:03:17
178 702 John Olav Svartås Asker 3:03:22
179 929 Sverre H. Lie Coma T 3:03:33
180 980 Rune Nyhus Vang S 3:03:35
180 842 Steinar Grøndal Vang S 3:03:35
182 775 Per Brattset Vartei 3:03:36
182 1343 Trond Pettersen RASKEN 3:03:36
184 3245 Anders Sætre Ingen 3:03:37
185 841 Knut Grøndal Vang S 3:03:40
186 3216 Peder Natvig Sagene 3:03:50
186 1217 Carl Fredrik Havnås Mangen 3:03:50
188 640 Per Christian Mikalsen IF Frø 3:04:03
189 827 Clemet Fougner Selvaa 3:04:12
190 795 Christian Haakestad Børresen Halden 3:04:15
191 704 Anders Sønsthagen OPIL 3:04:19
192 599 Jan Morten Kjønsberg Holmes 3:04:45
193 918 Lars Steinar Laingen rauma 3:04:56
194 997 Fred Pettersen Privat 3:05:00
195 1044 Ørjan Stene Ingen 3:05:10
196 3008 Trygve Trovik Statoi 3:05:27
196 676 Helge Ruistuen Asker 3:05:27
198 1067 Oddbjørn Torgalsbøen Saugbr 3:05:34
199 1335 Vidar Nygård K.O.R. 3:05:35
200 860 Bjørn Trygve Haugen Granli 3:05:44
201 565 Rune Holden Fet Sk 3:05:54
202 838 Jarle Grimstad EV BIL 3:05:58
203 1384 Morten Stene OPIL 3:06:03
204 1430 Øivind Wikstøl Vålere 3:06:04
205 1051 Asbjørn Støverud Privat 3:06:07
206 1093 Cato Ødegård Askim 3:06:09
207 883 Morten Høiby OSL BI 3:06:11
208 630 Egil Løken Toten 3:06:18
209 511 Cato Edvardsen Privat 3:06:23
210 880 Lasse Hovland Østbyg 3:06:25
211 653 Steinar Rød Nilsen IF Frø 3:06:40
212 419 Ivar Røed milslu 3:06:47
213 1009 Terje Trym Rustad Hellvi 3:06:52
214 1192 Tim Grossmann Coca-C 3:06:54
215 3105 Rune Otterstad Brumun 3:07:05
215 843 Trond-Einar Grønvik Halden 3:07:05
217 1046 Rune Stoltz Sagene 3:07:10
218 765 Matti Bernitz WATT 3:07:20
219 1034 Terje Skuggerud Ingen 3:07:34
220 3214 Truls Aabol Etter 3:07:40
221 1049 Frode Strøm inter 3:07:47
222 389 Henning Lotterud Nes SK 3:07:53
223 404 Sigurd Naug ANTON 3:07:57
224 601 Egil Knapper Privat 3:08:31
225 857 Olaf Haug Team P 3:08:33
226 475 Morten Andreassen Tisted 3:08:42
227 3074 Frode Haugen ABB BI 3:08:56
228 1001 Håvard Ramstad SpareB 3:08:59
228 750 Tommy Avekvist Team V 3:08:59
230 1201 Ronny Hagberg Privat 3:09:05
231 615 Roy Leirvik Asker 3:09:18
232 1097 Arne Ørås Halden 3:09:32
233 1456 Tom Cato Andresen Ingen 3:09:40
234 559 Henning Haugerud Helly 3:09:41
235 557 Jørn Nikolai Haugen Volvo 3:09:53
236 3236 Odd Fredriksen Isfjor 3:10:11
237 874 Helge Hole Siljan 3:10:25
238 3175 Bent Solbakken Axa Sp 3:10:30
239 935 Vidar Lotterud charle 3:10:33
240 987 Dag Olsbakk Privat 3:10:35
241 595 Christer Kannisto SAAB A 3:10:37
242 1019 Christian R Schmidt Ingen 3:10:41
243 839 Franco Endre Grosso Østmar 3:10:44
244 1311 Hans-Jørgen Mathisen Trygde 3:10:49
245 1060 John Magne Theodorsen Privat 3:10:50
246 1095 Lars Kristian Ødegaard ISS BI 3:10:53
247 489 Rune Berge Tiger 3:10:58
248 849 Kjell Gåsbakk Fossum 3:11:00
249 1422 Steinar Vik Os Spo 3:11:04
250 955 Mats Erik Moen Hakada 3:11:05
251 551 Lars Borger Hansen Askim 3:11:39
252 1029 Stein Erik Skilhagen Norcon 3:11:42
253 937 Erling Andre Lund Hobøl 3:11:50
254 864 Ole Andreas Heen Privat 3:12:10
254 1389 ørjan Strand Hydro 3:12:10
256 359 Espen Breivoll Gustavsen Follo 3:12:28
257 1433 Frode Ødegårdstuen Privat 3:12:32
258 616 Jan-Erik Lia Granli 3:12:33
259 1352 Helle Roar Blakstad Samban 3:12:42
260 496 Tomas Bjerke Follo 3:12:53
260 671 Bjørn Rekdahl B&R An 3:12:53
262 1497 Tomas Ekman Kickan 3:12:57
263 952 Ola Melland ABB BI 3:13:05
263 933 Sverre Lorentsen Saugbr 3:13:05
265 1032 Torgeir Skomedal Teleno 3:13:21
266 1265 Sverre Kraggerud Ingen 3:13:38
267 1129 Robert Birkevaag Privat 3:13:44
268 930 Frode Liland Ullens 3:13:45
269 3163 Lars-Petter Olafsen Ingen 3:13:52
269 783 Owe Brøsholen Privat 3:13:52
271 1266 Roar Kristensen NVE BI 3:13:55
272 1718 Rune Christensen Melkes 3:14:11
273 512 Wolfgang Eick Privat 3:14:25
274 3242 Svein-Åke Arntzen EDB BI 3:14:31
275 3247 Terje Gomo RYE 3:14:35
276 1000 Harald Pettersen| Bærum 3:14:36
277 943 Knut Erik Løvig Privat 3:14:39
278 1416 Raymond Tønsager team s 3:14:42
278 1747 Robert Jørgensen eget 3:14:42
280 312 Peter Augustsson Klubb 3:15:08
281 1585 Håvard Kvamme Svett 3:15:18
282 1301 Hans Richard Lyngstad Elixia 3:15:19
283 942 Jan Frode Løkken Sør Fr 3:15:38
284 3263 Jonny Bahr Ingen 3:15:42
285 981 Karl Peder Nymoen Svelvi 3:15:54
286 1795 Jarle Westby Privat 3:16:01
287 1128 Svein Erik Berntsen SpareB 3:16:19
288 1040 Leif-Kristian Solheim Ingen 3:16:24
289 821 Jon Borge Finset Nesodd 3:16:41
290 3011 Kåre Kallmyr Norcon 3:16:42
291 1199 Håvard Haagensen Posten 3:16:44
292 3063 Tor Egil Strømnes Ingen 3:16:45
293 1457 Egil Antonsen Lexmar 3:17:05
294 1030 Glenn Skjolden Askim 3:17:07
295 944 Vidar Løvås Jotun 3:17:13
296 1124 Espen Bekhus Fredri 3:17:19
297 985 Øystein Næss astraZ 3:17:23
298 886 Rune Håkerud RYE 3:17:32
299 958 Viggo Molund Grimst 3:17:40
300 1496 Anders Eikenes Tomra 3:17:42
301 1327 Karl Erik Navestad Follo 3:17:51
302 1096 Morten Ødemark Sarpsb 3:17:53
303 1152 Sven Dahle Trygde 3:18:03
304 1017 Lars Sannes Moss M 3:18:05
305 1090 Jonny Wonka Nesodd 3:18:13
306 1243 Øystein Johansen Halden 3:18:16
307 1520 Knut Grotli Team G 3:18:25
308 1533 Øyvind Haug Privat 3:18:33
309 574 Shezad Inayat RYE 3:18:39
310 1062 Lars Kristian Thomassen Giljot 3:18:46
311 1592 Øde Lars-Erik MOPIL 3:18:50
312 831 Trond Fuhre GE Hea 3:18:54
313 1717 Steve Bårdsen Storti 3:19:07
314 3006 Bjørn Burås Spenst 3:19:33
315 3279 Arne Prestøy Etter 3:19:55
315 826 Stein Ola Fossheim Schind 3:19:55
317 978 Morten Nydahl Ceres 3:19:57
318 1412 Rikard Tveiten Norcon 3:20:05
319 1349 Ole-Johnny Ringsrød Family 3:20:08
320 1071 Trond V. Tvedt Coma T 3:20:09
321 832 Truls Furuseth Leirsu 3:20:16
322 619 Erling Lillelien Ceres/ 3:20:50
323 1707 Tore Øygard Hakada 3:20:53
324 902 Andreas Kjølberg Statkr 3:21:00
325 691 Cato Solberg RYE 3:21:02
326 1077 Roger Vangsnes Hydro 3:21:08
326 998 Tom Pettersen Hakada 3:21:08
328 1112 Odd Inge Aaheim Lilleh 3:21:21
329 625 Olav Are Lunde Bærum 3:21:25
330 1354 Cato Rokne Siemen 3:21:32
331 1061 Karl Jacob Tholfsen Oslo C 3:21:33
332 3085 Bård Helge Tronrud Ingen 3:21:47
332 948 Lars Magnussen Privat 3:21:47
334 696 Geir Stokke BTF 3:21:49
335 772 Per Christian Bogstad Asker 3:21:57
336 773 Lars Eirik Borgen RYE 3:21:58
337 814 Ronny Estensen Glitre 3:22:26
338 947 Arild Magnussen Nexans 3:22:43
339 1499 Rino Engebretsen Ingen 3:22:54
340 1056 Johan Sörqvist Ströms 3:23:06
341 836 Kjetil Granum Team K 3:23:11
341 1559 Roger Jacobsen Soon I 3:23:11
343 1764 Eskil Andre Moe Privat 3:23:25
344 1730 Stig-Are Hansen Gjensi 3:23:35
345 1532 Morten Haug Privat 3:24:04
346 1305 Remi Løkke Betong 3:24:09
347 1302 Olav Lyngstad Verita 3:24:33
348 3154 Claes Watndal Orkla 3:24:44
349 1287 Tor Øyvind Lislerud Ingen 3:24:50
350 968 Jørn Ole Nes Mangen 3:24:52
351 1381 Sindre Stange Ingen 3:24:53
352 769 Marius Bjerke NetCom 3:25:01
353 1016 Atle Sannes Marite 3:25:27
354 539 Øystein Grande ABB OS 3:25:45
355 3241 Thomas Støkken Ingen 3:25:47
356 3044 Vegard Haave K. Sto 3:25:58
357 1633 Svein Olsen RYE 3:26:02
358 760 Paal Berg Ingen 3:26:09
359 1555 Lasse Håkonsen Privat 3:26:14
360 3128 Yngve Bjjørge Christ 3:26:22
361 1598 Eirik Lund Ingen 3:26:24
362 1142 Andrew Brown Ingen 3:26:33
363 1569 Erik Juel Privat 3:26:44
364 828 Jan Fredriksberg Vang S 3:26:53
365 1252 André Jægtvik DnB NO 3:27:06
366 1005 Øystein Ro Alphar 3:27:19
367 1275 Gjermund Kveno Puls 3:27:21
368 1667 Jonny Slåttvik BAGLER 3:27:25
369 1083 Bent-Joar Wang Halden 3:27:29
370 1772 Jarle Olafsen SFT 3:27:30
371 856 Christian Haug Askim 3:27:32
372 3265 Lars Kindem Etter 3:27:44
373 868 Magne Helland-Olsen Norcon 3:27:55
374 884 Øystein Hågbo Ingen 3:28:19
375 1059 Jo Tertnes Privat 3:28:30
376 633 Per-Sture Magnor Privat 3:28:32
377 923 Torgeir Larsen Baker 3:28:40
378 3076 Cato Fjeldet Team A 3:28:51
379 3286 Lars Hødal Ingen 3:28:57
380 890 Fred Johannessen Privat 3:29:14
381 1082 Øyvind Vollan Privat 3:29:18
382 1398 Espen Olav Sætre Halden 3:29:19
383 1521 Jan Grønlien Norsk 3:29:33
384 1527 Leif-Roald Halvorsen Privat 3:29:34
385 1622 Kjetil Nilssen MIK-Jo 3:29:51
386 1688 Gjermund Titlestad RASKEN 3:29:56
387 1685 Erik Thorstensen Ingen 3:30:21
388 1596 Gaute Linkjendal Ingen 3:30:36
389 1136 Jon Borgmo Ingen 3:30:42
390 910 Lars Kristoffersen Ingen 3:30:45
391 1210 Thorbjørn Hansen Ingen 3:30:47
391 699 Ove Størholt CK Jar 3:30:47
393 1315 Tormod Meyer Tdm Ba 3:30:56
394 1014 Bernt Øye Etter 3:31:13
395 3145 Bjørn Theodersen Ingen 3:31:24
396 802 Øyvind Øen Danielsen PRO 9. 3:31:35
397 1701 Frode Wold Ingen 3:31:41
398 1450 Bjørn Inge Amundrød Ingen 3:31:43
399 3016 Tore Bråthen Bårnås Luke T 3:31:59
400 1253 Ole-Johann Jøsokbakke Gurskø 3:32:06
401 1321 Geir Munch- Søegaard Nordea 3:32:16
402 1267 Lars Robert Kristiansen Hellvi 3:32:19
403 1526 Magnus Hagström Ingen 3:32:25
404 1168 Steinar Felde Karlss 3:32:36
405 970 Nici Nieuwkasteele Asker 3:32:38
406 1597 Jan-Ove Lorentzen Moss M 3:32:41
407 1732 Truls Hansen Gåping 3:32:48
408 1611 Terje Michelsen Moss M 3:32:53
409 887 Bjørn Håkonsen Eiker 3:32:54
410 1723 Pål Endresplass Oslo f 3:32:59
411 1798 Anders Åsen Ingen 3:33:28
412 1687 Ralf Tiidt LSK Wa 3:33:30
413 796 Trond Bådstangen Sarpsb 3:33:42
414 1451 Øivind Amundsen Oslo B 3:33:59
415 3190 Jørgen Rønning Team C 3:34:08
416 1469 Arild Bergersen Privat 3:34:13
417 922 Hammerstad Lars Sarpsb 3:34:15
418 3192 Simon Hope Toyota 3:34:21
419 3288 Frank Nordrum Ingen 3:34:30
419 752 Halvor Bakke Privat 3:34:30
421 1367 Melvin Skammelsrud Betong 3:34:43
422 1614 Fridtjof Mortensen Eurote 3:34:57
423 3126 Øyvind Ørka Ingen 3:35:00
424 848 Morten Gustavsen Leirsu 3:35:10
425 1316 Pavel Mikhailov Coca-C 3:35:23
426 1285 Thomas Lindeman Team C 3:35:47
427 1528 Frode Handelsby Ingen 3:35:51
428 1551 Trond Hvamstad Melkes 3:35:53
429 946 Martin Magnemyr Adwinf 3:35:54
430 1345 Svein Rune De Presno Ingen 3:35:56
431 1425 Thomas Wenberg Skansk 3:36:06
432 1318 Knut N Mjølnerød Ingen 3:36:24
433 1392 Atle Stærli Teleno 3:36:25
434 1104 Jan Aanerød advoka 3:36:29
435 461 Svein Wiig KPMG B 3:36:37
436 892 Trond Johannessen Ceres 3:36:38
437 1158 Bjørn Morten Eek Norske 3:36:45
438 3112 Svein Bergum NorBik 3:37:03
439 1357 Ole-Petter Røstad SBS Si 3:37:06
440 1262 Øystein Klever Privat 3:37:08
441 3184 Tom Nordal Jensen IBM BI 3:37:14
442 1068 Tor Ove Torgersen Gjøvik 3:37:26
443 3229 Johnny Standen Feirne 3:37:50
444 1313 Morten Meland Ingen 3:37:52
445 901 Trond Kirkenær Ingen 3:37:53
445 1336 Roy Olsen Sarpsb 3:37:53
445 739 Rune Aksdal Nordea 3:37:53
448 1373 Rune Skolbekken Mogutt 3:38:06
449 3115 Andreas Gulliksen RYE 3:38:14
450 1655 Lars Røren RASKEN 3:38:18
451 1117 Even Ambjørnrud Softwa 3:38:22
452 1563 Henning Johansen Veng B 3:38:27
453 850 Kai Robert Hallberg Privat 3:38:48
454 1631 Skøien Ole-Johnny Privat 3:38:58
455 1340 Jörgen Olsson Strøms 3:39:07
456 3183 Roald Kirkebakken Ingen 3:39:15
457 3004 Vidar Pedersen Privat 3:39:28
458 1174 Stig Frankrig FST 3:40:11
459 1221 Bjarne Hillesund NorBik 3:40:13
460 1334 Rune Nordli NorBik 3:40:15
461 1610 Svein Michelsen Privat 3:40:19
462 1453 Tore Andersson Aerosu 3:40:20
463 1366 Frode Skaarnes Ternin 3:40:27
464 1743 Fredrik Johansson Ingen 3:40:28
465 1409 Thomas Torjusen Fredri 3:40:33
465 1248 Mathias Jonasson KM Rac 3:40:33
467 1605 Hugo Løvhøiden Privat 3:40:34
468 1207 Raymond Hansen Privat 3:41:03
469 1195 Rune Gundersen YIT Ha 3:41:09
470 1114 Kristian Aaserud Tenvig 3:41:38
471 1742 Trond Johansen Ingen 3:41:57
472 1177 Frode Gill Ingen 3:42:11
473 1165 Kai Enger BIL AH 3:42:37
474 1696 Peter Wallman ICA B. 3:42:50
475 745 Jan Tore Andresen FRT 3:42:51
476 3149 Thomas Ruud Lommed 3:43:44
477 1386 Tore Stensrud Emento 3:44:12
478 853 Eivind Hammer Schibs 3:44:25
479 964 Lars Myhre OAR 3:44:46
480 1678 Karl Erik Svanholm Nexans 3:44:48
481 3048 Ronny Nilsen Søndre 3:44:53
482 1649 Jan Elling Rindli Expert 3:45:10
483 3025 Jon Einarsen Privat 3:45:18
484 1492 Odd Johan Dalberg 5summi 3:45:20
485 1208 Roy Hansen Fat Mo 3:45:31
486 1401 Michael Sørbøe Fat Mo 3:45:33
487 3267 Henning Bjerke Etter 3:45:39
488 1197 Marius Gunneng Pappa 3:45:47
489 1613 Dag Olav Molvik Ingen 3:46:08
490 1153 Lars Dahlman Privat 3:46:20
491 1088 Bjørn Wikstrøm Privat 3:46:50
492 1777 Odd Riise Tronru 3:46:54
493 1778 Tormod Ringnes Ingen 3:47:50
494 1225 Bjørn Ivar Holte Stunt 3:48:18
495 364 Ole Petter Hansteensen Hasle/ 3:48:20
496 893 Thomas Johansen Team C 3:48:35
497 1031 Henrik Skjæret Team C 3:48:37
498 3218 Espen Halvorsen Ceres 3:48:41
499 1380 Jarle Spetaas Brødr. 3:48:49
500 1300 Ole Christian Lunna Brumun 3:48:56
501 1658 Tore Sand Ingen 3:49:04
502 1768 Knut Måleng Aas-Ja 3:49:13
503 1651 Rune Rudberg Granli 3:49:36
504 1045 Frank Stensland Ingen 3:49:52
505 1722 Roger Eide Salatm 3:50:07
506 1511 Tore Fossheim Svett 3:50:50
507 3150 Roald Kirkengen Ingen 3:51:06
508 1541 Are Herstad Scandp 3:51:08
509 1131 Guttorm Bjørk Privat 3:51:33
510 1568 Markus Johnsson Kvänum 3:51:48
511 1411 Eirik Trengereid Ingen 3:52:02
512 1368 Eivind Skarpodde Ingen 3:52:06
513 1408 Per Toftner Ingen 3:52:08
514 1006 Øystein Rognes Privat 3:52:27
515 830 Jon Frøyland Ingen 3:52:41
516 1600 Sverre Lunde SBS Si 3:52:46
517 1181 Martinsen Gjermund Idd Sp 3:53:46
518 1512 Robert Franco Privat 3:53:48
519 1417 Odd Morten Tøraasen Sarpsb 3:54:33
520 1783 Helge Ronny Sjødahl Privat 3:55:09
521 1154 Jørn Danielsen Nexans 3:55:10
522 1668 Trond H. Snare Granli 3:55:27
523 3205 Morten Hagen Etter 3:56:00
524 1224 Lars Erik Holmen Ingen 3:56:28
525 1656 Tommy RØren Ingen 3:56:49
526 1328 Vegar Nedregård ABB OS 3:57:31
527 1708 Knut Åsen Privat 3:58:00
528 333 Even Chiodera Bærum 3:58:16
529 1761 Trond Løvstad SBS Si 3:58:40
530 3251 Roy Pettersen Ingen 3:59:16
531 698 Tore Strøm IF Frø 3:59:45
532 1652 Erik Ruhs Asker 3:59:47
533 1455 Glenn-Erik Andresen Nærids 3:59:50
534 1739 Knut Arne Hov atomen 3:59:56
535 1466 Jan-Erik Berger Nærids 4:00:04
536 1765 Ben-Terje Moen Privat 4:00:26
537 1794 Tom Vestgard Ingen 4:01:02
538 1530 Torstein Harbak Ingen 4:01:20
539 1646 Shahzad Rana sharep 4:02:14
540 1560 Hans-Petter Jakobsen RASKEN 4:02:23
541 1561 Lasse Jarberg RASKEN 4:02:24
542 1076 øyvind Unhjem rauma 4:02:37
543 1680 Knut Tangeland Ingen 4:02:46
544 1615 øystein Mosfjeld Ingen 4:02:49
545 1461 Petter Bakken Ingen 4:03:13
546 1796 Atle Ytterstad Privat 4:04:34
546 1714 Arne-Rino Bergli Privat 4:04:34
548 1309 Petter Marius Marthinsen Ingen 4:04:39
549 1487 Øivind Bøe Ingen 4:05:00
550 1494 Rolf Henning Dybdal Ingen 4:05:13
551 1510 Morten O. Flaten NCD 4:05:54
552 1653 Lasse P. Ruud sharep 4:06:53
553 3273 Oddmund Bleie Skansk 4:07:00
554 1542 Eystein Hillesund Eystei 4:07:15
555 1513 Örjan Fredriksson kareli 4:07:20
556 1540 Morten Dahl Hermansen Privat 4:08:32
557 1547 Trond Holmøy Team M 4:10:29
558 623 Thomas Lonkemoen Aktiv 4:11:44
559 3182 Svein Erik Haagenrud NBI 4:12:12
560 740 Thomas Aksmo Olsen Saugbr 4:14:58
561 1535 Lars Hauger Enerme 4:15:01
562 1462 Roger Bamrud Feirin 4:15:30
563 1602 Lars Lundquist Saugbr 4:17:52
564 1737 Jann Helgesen Privat 4:18:03
565 3125 Jan-Arve Hansen Trøgst 4:19:02
566 1648 Dag-Frode Rekdal Ingen 4:19:54
567 1703 Stefan Wulff Privat 4:20:02
568 1710 Stian Andersen Privat 4:20:19
569 876 Gjermund Holtan Kjose 4:20:50
570 3243 Anders Gran Ingen 4:22:00
571 1669 Ole Johnny Solberg Family 4:22:12
572 3135 Ronny Andersen Emento 4:23:01
573 1273 Kjell Erik Krøkje Peters 4:28:38
574 1259 Fred Kihle Ingen 4:29:22
575 1729 Ole Andreas Hansen Norges 4:30:15
576 1583 Ketil Kufås Aali Ingen 4:31:58
577 3215 Dag-Tore Sørgaard DD-Byg 4:33:38
578 1672 Morten Inge Staveli Wavin 4:34:22
579 3194 Erik Stensrud Tomter 4:34:39
580 1792 Svend-Ole Sørensen Horten 4:37:03
581 1744 Svein Harald Johnsen Team R 4:38:16
582 1665 HÅkan Skog Ingen 4:40:03
583 3185 Karl Øyvind Ødegård Ingen 4:40:53
584 1495 Jan Erik Eikebø Ingen 4:42:02
585 1264 Kristian Korsrud Ingen 4:43:23
586 1666 Pål Skullestad RASKEN 4:47:47
587 854 Thor HammersgÅrd DREAM 4:48:05
588 1589 Ronny Larsen S.A.T. 4:48:28
589 1784 Øystein Solberg Ingen 4:50:21
590 1584 Geir Kvalheim Ingen 4:51:07
591 1770 Lars Owe Nyland SBS Si 5:07:45
592 1503 Geir Evensen Fisker 5:14:24
593 1504 Ole Martin Finstad Sarpsb 5:22:10
594 1484 Tore Brække eget 5:39:23
595 1762 Lars Tore Markussen Tronru 5:53:33
596 3082 Svein Ove Bøye ArcusG 6:57:56
597 650 Richard Nesdal IF Frø 9:13:33
598 977 Thomas Nustad Ingen 9:28:39
599 1120 Knut Ivar Andersen Asker 9:35:24
600 1293 Jostein Lundberg Södra 10:06:15
601 717 Harald Torgersen TINE 21:16:24
  456 Henning Weaas Lilleh 2:28:00
  1363 Roger Eilertsen Etter 2:49:23
  1493 Rudi Boumgarten Etter 2:52:35
  1189 Steinar Hunstad Etter 2:52:38
  1223 Per Magne Degnes Etter 2:52:59
  1476 Erik Solberg Etter 2:58:56
  1219 Jan-Petter Tenold Etter 3:01:14
  1498 Fredrik Helland Etter 3:02:38
  1100 Haakon Faanes Etter 3:03:05
  870 Ole Bjørn Hjorth- Johansen Klubb 3:04:16
  1047 Paal Wicklund Etter 3:12:13
  1500 Per Rosengren Etter 3:14:44
  1387 Christian Henriksen Etter 3:17:31
  1448 Bjørn Egil Grimsrud Etter 3:17:52
  919 Nils Langballe Kåre H 3:22:53
  1426 jOHN Brede Hegglund Etter 3:23:47
  1361 Ronny Engelbråten Etter 3:25:25
  1229 Lars Birger Nielsen Etter 3:25:28
  1160 Knut Jørgen Andersen Ingen 3:28:25
  1012 Audun Halvorsen Etter 3:31:43
  1237 Maius Råstad Etter 3:34:22
  1209 Ole Ledang Etter 3:34:26
  1036 Bård Løvaas Etter 3:35:05
  1379 Bård Hauki Etter 3:35:13
  1101 Ragnad Groenhof Etter 3:36:30
  1441 Nils Einar Aas Etter 3:37:02
  1478 Bjørn Egil Svendsen Etter 3:38:50
  1405 Fredrik Kristainsen Etter 3:39:33
  1644 Frode Carlsson Etter 3:47:06
  1279 Craig de Zwart Etter 3:54:08
  1421 Per Gunnar Kraggerud Ingen 3:55:38
  1170 Pål Olsen Etter 4:01:09
  822 Roger Finstad Privat 57:26
  1431 John Harald Johansen Etter 9:23:30