Resultater Birkebeinerrittet 1996
Menn 35-39 år
| Maksimaltid: 4.03.36
|
Pl Stnr Navn Klubb Tid Mrk
1 2940 Ove Larsen Våler kommune 3.09.50 2
2 3000 Dag Mobakken 3.15.50 SMK
3 3024 Kjell Seberg Bærum OCK 3.15.56 3
4 2819 Einar W. Bolin FO BIL 3.16.16 3
5 2946 Finn Arne Lilleseth Eidsvold Værk ski 3.16.31 2
6 2906 Bjørn Høiby Næroset IL 3.17.31 2
7 2875 Jan Gundersen VG 3.19.50 2
8 2848 Petter Erdem UnI-Storebrand BIL 3.20.20 3
9 3069 Roar Vika Nittedal Ck 3.22.22 4
10 3191 Arild Hamre Vinje Sk 3.23.08 SMK
11 2854 Sverre Jomar Flatmo Valdresekspressen CK 3.23.40 3
12 2915 Jonny Johansen Brumunddal SK 3.24.26 4
13 2833 Terje Dengerud Nydalens Skiklubb 3.26.10 3
14 2872 Atle Grøndalen TKE BIL 3.27.59 2
15 2987 Simen Nysveen Furnes Il 3.29.43 2
16 3274 Sverre Løken Norske Stud. Roklubb 3.30.08 SMK
17 2890 Gunnar Haugo 3.30.44 2
18 2997 Roger Pedersen Lågen Ck 3.30.45 3
19 2797 Odd Arne Beisvåg Namdal SK 3.30.45 3
20 2909 Jøran Ivarson Telenor BIL 3.30.51 2
21 3065 Theis Tønnessen 3.30.55 2
22 2977 Geir Arne Nilsen Brumunddal SK 3.30.56 3
23 3205 Arild Haugene Techno Consult as 3.31.03 SMK
24 3138 Oddmund Brekke Nittedal Ck 3.31.36 SMK
25 2807 Frode Bergersen Hamar Skiklubb 3.31.52 4
26 2812 Ole Bjørgum 3.32.06 2
27 3035 Torbjørn Stalsberg 3.32.34 2
28 2925 Geir Kjær Frøy Il 3.33.04 4
29 3141 Jan Morten Bråthen Eidsvoll CK 3.33.43 SMK
30 3012 Arnt Rønning Tele BIL 3.34.02 3
31 2960 Ulrik Mathisen 3.34.17 2
32 2867 Øyvind Glendrange Lillehammer Skiklubb 3.34.21 4
33 3018 Ståle Samuelsen Rye SK 3.34.40 SMK
34 2970 Kjell Nedgård Oslo Sportslager BIL 3.34.47 3
35 2888 Magne Haugen 3.34.49 2
36 3146 Tormod Busterud Vang SLF 3.35.17 SMK
37 2937 Bjørn Kvernhaug Birkebeineren IF 3.36.33 2
38 2891 Rolf Haverstad Kværner Hymac 3.36.44 3
39 3005 Per Ove Skomakerstuen Brumunddal CK 3.37.05 2
40 3001 Steffen Pettersen Gjøvik Ck 3.37.32 3
41 2980 Lars Einar Nordeng Eeg-Henriksen Bil 3.37.41 3
42 3067 Jan Peder Vangen NIT BIL 3.38.18 3
43 3302 Håvard Nordgård NIKE International 3.38.34 SMK
44 3233 Frank Johansen Brumunddal CK 3.39.15 SMK
45 3076 Erland Ørbekk Gjøvik Ck 3.39.24 2
46 2968 Frode Mysen Hadeland CK 3.39.38 2
47 3013 Harald Rønning Rye SK 3.39.40 4
48 2792 Jan Erik Bakken Terningmoen 3.39.41 2
49 2948 Torgeir Lindtveit Grorud IL 3.39.48 4
50 2837 Geir Egge Sturla IF 3.40.05 2
51 2853 Are Flatmo Skjåk IL 3.40.05 2
52 2832 Kai Dalheim Trevann Il 3.40.35 3
53 2966 Per Olav Myhre Auranor BIL 3.41.13 SMK
54 3397 Kai Olav Aas Ceres SK 3.41.14 SMK
55 3196 Johan Martin Hansen Ringnes BIL 3.41.52 SMK
56 2805 Trond Ola Berg OPIL 3.42.21 3
57 3362 Morten Sæterhaug Tr.Heim Velocipedkl. 3.42.23 SMK
58 2811 Bård Bjerknes 3.42.26 2
59 3021 Lars A. Sangnæs 3.42.37 2
60 3033 Frank Solberg Bærum OCK 3.42.46 3
61 2950 Kjell-Erik Lund 3.42.47 2
62 3086 Kjetil Aasbakken Nycomed BIL 3.42.48 2
63 3416 Alfred Risan Stord Sk 3.42.49 2
64 3324 Kjell Inge Reitan Sintef Bil 3.43.24 SMK
65 2877 Geir Halset Nittedal Ck 3.43.28 4
66 3314 Sven Ove Oterholt Hydro Porsgrunn 3.43.52 SMK
67 3218 Ragnar Holthe Raufoss BIL 3.43.54 SMK
68 3270 Knut-Rikard Lunde NIMI 3.44.48 SMK
69 3032 Geir Snekkerhaugen Eilag BIL 3.45.09 3
70 2954 Per Madsen Vingar Il 3.45.10 SMK
71 3056 Gunnar Torgersen Rye SK 3.45.47 2
72 2897 Carl Olav Holen 3.45.55 SMK
73 2825 Rune Olav Brøste Raufoss Automotive A 3.46.23 SMK
74 2895 Trond H Henriksen 3.46.31 SMK
75 2917 Svein Johansen KOPIL 3.46.34 SMK
76 2827 Baard Baardseth Koll IL 3.46.36 3
77 2952 Øyvind Lundby Veritas BIL 3.46.44 2
78 3365 Kjetil Tangen SBC SK 3.46.48 SMK
79 2798 Espen Bekkedal Stortinget 3.47.01 4
80 2801 Brede Berg Rye SK 3.47.04 2
81 3252 Bjørn Knudsen Espeland Syk.verkst 3.47.05 SMK
82 3296 Frank Nerheim 3.47.07 SMK
83 2816 Jan Petter Bogen Bærum Hundekj.Klubb 3.47.12 SMK
84 2856 Geir Forsberg 3.47.18 SMK
85 2899 Vidar Hovind Asker CK 3.47.19 2
86 2821 Nils Bratberg Brumunddal SK 3.47.36 4
87 2975 Bjørnar Nikolaisen Ceres SK 3.47.38 2
88 3405 Trond Hegna 3.47.42 SMK
89 2963 Terje Mikkelsen Brumunddal SK 3.47.53 3
90 3168 Bengt Eriksen Ernst & Young BIL 3.48.02 SMK
91 70 Erik Karlson 3.48.08 SMK
92 3042 Per Svanøe Hafstad Jernia 3.48.13 2
93 3004 John M. Rastad ABB Norsk Kabel 3.48.20 2
94 2847 Morten Engnes Sande KK 3.48.35 SMK
95 2886 Tom Hauge Telenor BIL 3.48.38 3
96 2777 Roy Almås Posten Bil 3.48.42 3
97 2842 Geir Engan Norcem Bil 3.48.48 2
98 3340 Rune Skår Ørsta IL 3.49.04 SMK
99 2900 Henning Hushovd Drammen Brann BIL 3.49.16 SMK
100 2834 Pål Diesen Vang SLF 3.49.18 SMK
101 3058 Hans-Arill Torp 3.49.18 3
102 2794 Kjell Arne Baksaas ISO-Tank BIL 3.49.19 SMK
103 2818 Espen Boger Drammen Sykkelsenter 3.49.44 2
104 2779 Håkon Amundsen Gjøvik Skiklubb 3.50.15 SMK
105 3386 Per Vikin Brumunddal THK 3.50.17 SMK
106 3413 Bjørn Mysen SBIL 3.50.24 SMK
107 3085 Fred Ivar Aasand 3.50.29 2
108 2870 Erik Grydeland Oslo Brannvesen 3.50.31 2
109 3036 Ole Steen-Larsen OSI 3.50.35 2
110 3199 Totto Hartmann Platou IL 3.50.38 SMK
111 3068 Per Øyvind Vesterås Gjøvik Ck 3.50.40 SMK
112 3203 Torkjell Haugen SBR 3.50.54 SMK
113 3151 Ståle Carlsen Hadeland CK 3.50.55 SMK
114 3388 Steinar Wiig Bærum Brannvesen 3.50.57 SMK
115 3217 Bjørn Holm HRE BIL 3.50.59 SMK
116 3208 Ragnar Hegg UnI-Storebrand BIL 3.51.07 SMK
117 3028 Alf Magne Skeie Braathens SAFE 3.51.10 2
118 3015 Odd Saltnes Heggedal IL 3.51.11 2
119 2802 Per Erik Berg 3.51.11 2
120 2849 Øystein Eriksen Oslo Brannvesen 3.51.12 3
121 2887 Jørn Sigurd Haugen Fritzøe Skoger 3.51.14 2
122 3317 Karl Geir Pedersen Sandnes MTB 3.51.23 SMK
123 3080 Rune Østvold 3.51.53 3
124 3020 Erik Borgar Sandvik 3.52.46 2
125 3083 Knut E. Aarud Oslo Energi 3.52.48 2
126 2943 Oddmund Lierhagen Furnes Il 3.52.49 3
127 2857 Tom Fossum Tr.Heim Velocipedkl. 3.52.49 2
128 3131 Gunnar Birkeland Tele BIL 3.52.54 SMK
129 2860 Finn Erik Frøystveit Ringnes Farris 3.53.10 2
130 2786 Geir Bakk Anthonsen Romerike Politi Il 3.53.16 SMK
131 3206 Geir Haugland Telemark Tømmersalg 3.53.23 SMK
132 2896 Geir Hilmarsen Politiet Trondheim 3.53.24 SMK
133 3311 Helge Offigstad 3.53.30 SMK
134 2991 Odd Olufsen Veritas BIL 3.54.02 2
135 3403 Bjørn Holter Sørbråten Il 3.54.04 3
136 3385 Harald Vika Ceres SK 3.54.05 SMK
137 2944 Syverin Lierhagen Veldre IL 3.54.16 3
138 2942 Trond Leistad ABB BIL 3.54.17 SMK
139 3022 Erik Sannebo Sogn CK 3.54.18 2
140 3006 Erling Rekdal Rye SK 3.54.20 2
141 2912 Øyvind Jahren Oslo Brannvesen 3.54.24 SMK
142 2858 Kjetil Fredrikstad Raufoss & O Ck. 3.54.38 4
143 3176 Claus Fritzner Alcatel STK BIL 3.54.38 SMK
144 3287 Dagfinn Mosveen 3.54.44 SMK
145 3310 Bjørn Helge Næss Lindbak Data 3.54.51 SMK
146 3010 Knut Ole Rødland Braathens SAFE 3.54.55 2
147 2846 Petter Engh SAS Data IL 3.55.12 2
148 2941 Ivar Leikvam Skei Telemark & BSkl 3.55.33 3
149 2953 Gisle Løseth Inderøy IL 3.55.35 2
150 2919 Morthen Johnsen 3.55.35 SMK
151 2961 Jan-Ove Merkel 3.55.37 SMK
152 2881 Trond Hanestad Nordhordland Skikl 3.55.39 SMK
153 3419 Bjørnar Andersen 3.55.45 SMK
154 3353 Steinar Straume Drangedal IL 3.55.46 SMK
155 3404 Ole-Petter Olsen Kjul Søl 3.55.53 SMK
156 2862 Sture Gabrielsen Stempelfab. Sam 3.56.03 2
157 3114 Torkel Andersen Nordstrand IF 3.56.11 SMK
158 3202 Nils Haugen Liungen IF 3.56.30 SMK
159 2910 Geir Iversby Stjernen CK 3.56.32 2
160 3308 Olav A. Nyhus 3.56.42 SMK
161 2824 Trygve Bryhn Røyken O-lag 3.56.47 2
162 3152 Terje Claussen Nor-Cargo as 3.56.48 SMK
163 3227 Svein Ove Jakobsen Vinje CK 3.56.52 SMK
164 3002 Kurt Pramli Raufoss & O Ck. 3.56.55 SMK
165 3014 Jan-A Sagadalen Nittedal Ck 3.57.01 3
166 2955 Arnt Malmo Terr AM 3.57.01 SMK
167 2804 Tom Kjeld Berg Frøy IF 3.57.02 3
168 2793 Bjørn Vidar Baksaas Knut Syversen A/S 3.57.02 SMK
169 3225 Kjell Ole Ingebu 3.57.12 SMK
170 2878 Tom Halvorsen Nye Sem Gym Senter 3.57.15 4
171 2783 Svein Andersen Vegdirektoratets If 3.57.17 2
172 2951 Odd Lundby Fagerstrand 3.57.18 2
173 3046 Terje Tange 3.57.19 SMK
174 2981 Arild Nordsveen Furnes Skiløperforen 3.57.23 2
175 2931 Jarle Kolstad Stovner Politistasjo 3.57.42 SMK
176 3158 Brage Damli 3.57.57 SMK
177 2879 Tor Hammer 3.57.57 2
178 3319 Tormod Pedersen 3.58.06 SMK
179 3182 Otto Axel Gullesen Storm 3.58.10 SMK
180 3369 Rolf Thorsen Norges Roforbund 3.58.12 SMK
181 3008 Tore Rudolfsen Nes Sk 3.58.14 3
182 2913 Rune Holtze Jensen Ski VK 3.58.22 SMK
183 2789 Frode Arnøy 3.58.26 SMK
184 3384 Bjørn Egil Vestmo Grinder IL 3.58.54 SMK
185 3082 Jan Morten Aag Sønnico 3.59.01 3
186 3023 Petter Schach Hydro Oslo Bil 3.59.07 2
187 2843 Håvard Engebretsen Næroset IL 3.59.46 4
188 2928 Morten Kleppan 3.59.49 2
189 2781 Arild Andersen Jotun BIL 4.00.05 SMK
190 2902 Øystein Hveding 4.00.07 2
191 2830 Christian Cleve-Hansen Bærum Brannvesen 4.00.12 2
192 3025 Frode Selbo Tr.Heim Velocipedkl. 4.00.26 2
193 2918 Gunnar Johnsen Kongsvinger Kommune 4.00.37 SMK
194 3271 Dag Kåre Lundne Solberg CK 4.01.07 SMK
195 3303 Geir Normann 4.01.07 SMK
196 3026 Egil Dahl Selven Tele BIL 4.01.07 SMK
197 3029 Oddvar Skjæveland Gats Bergen 4.01.09 2
198 2866 Harald Kjetil Glendrange Knaben IL 4.01.10 4
199 3295 Truls Natland Rye SPK 4.01.24 SMK
200 3072 Håkon Wibstad 4.01.27 SMK
201 2901 Kjell Hulløen Coopers & Lybrand 4.01.33 2
202 2959 Terje Mathisen Furnes Il 4.01.52 2
203 3040 Einar Stuve Biri IL 4.02.05 3
204 2839 Per Morten Elgesen DnB - E Megling as 4.02.05 SMK
205 3381 Jan Rune Vassdal Espeland Syk.verkst 4.02.11 SMK
206 2874 Per Gulbrandsen 4.02.23 2
207 3341 Kjell Skårstad Hydro al. Raufoss 4.02.55 SMK
208 3326 Toray Ringkilen 4.03.14 SMK
209 3239 Jon Henry Johnsen L.hm Fylk.Sykh BIL 4.03.16 SMK
210 3051 Svein Morten Thoresen Oslo Energi 4.03.22 2
211 3044 Terje Sæten Kristiansand Roklubb 4.03.24 2
212 2892 Geir Helbostad Setsaas Bil 4.03.25 2
Maksimaltid 4.03.36 ute
213 3059 Jonny Trabandt 4.03.56 1
214 2956 Glenn Marthinsen Oseberg Skilag 4.04.04 2
215 2898 Arnfinn Horne Bærum OCK 4.04.06 0
216 3045 Tore Tajet Møller Bil 4.04.10 0
217 3156 Geir Dahle Oppdal Ck 4.04.14 0
218 3343 Scott Smith 4.04.26 0
219 2851 Tore Evensen Oslo Brannvesen 4.04.28 2
220 3265 Kjell Levang Braathens SAFE 4.05.05 0
221 2863 Ottar Garmo Garmo IL 4.05.06 1
222 2958 Tommy Martinsen ACC 4.05.17 0
223 3213 Øystein Hoel Oso Hotwater BIL 4.05.18
224 2922 Arild Jørgensen 4.05.21 1
225 2984 Vidar Nygaard Telenor BIL 4.05.24 1
226 2976 Arnt Otto Nilsen OPIL 4.05.26 0
227 3174 Sven-Erik Freitag Ådal Il 4.05.33 0
228 2993 Robert Parkegren Saps 4.05.45 1
229 3243 Tom Jørgensen Norsk Trekkhundklubb 4.05.54 0
230 2969 Oddgeir Mælingen Fåberg CK 4.05.56 1
231 2907 Dag Haakenstuen Bøhler Entrep. A/S 4.05.58 1
232 3244 Stein Kagnes 4.06.00 0
233 3400 Erik Haugen 4.06.07 0
234 3064 Ragnar Tømte Syklistenes Landsfor 4.06.23 2
235 2810 Stein Bjerke Hako Modul 4.06.26 1
236 3248 Roy Kittelsen Råbølinga 4.06.37 0
237 3200 Øyvind Hartvedt 4.06.38 0
238 2949 Yngven Lorch-Falch Strandbygda Il 4.06.40 1
239 3211 Øyvind Henriksen Bærum Kommune BIL 4.06.41 0
240 3305 Jens Erik Nygård 4.07.02 0
241 3186 Simen Gaarder Gjensidige Sport 4.07.07 0
242 3383 Arne Vervik Sandnes Ck 4.07.07 0
243 3393 Ole Øverby Kro Produksjon A/S 4.07.08 0
244 2828 Jens-Erik Christoffersen Tybring-Gjedde 4.07.31 0
245 3111 Ole Jørgen Alstadsæther Sandnes Ck 4.07.37 0
246 2880 Knut Halvor Haneborg 4.07.38 1
247 3391 Jørn Woldsdal Espeland Syk.verkst 4.07.44 0
248 3301 Nils-Arne Nordbak 4.08.02 0
249 3417 Arild S. Døhlen SR-Fonds as 4.08.05 0
250 2876 Paul-Terje Gundersen Ragnar Evensen 4.08.10 1
251 3288 Bent Muggerud Drammen CK 4.08.25 0
252 3312 Jørn Olsen Team Giovanni 4.08.26 0
253 3057 Svein Åge Torgersen Åsmarka Il 4.08.44 0
254 3087 Trond Aase Øglænd DBS 4.08.51
255 2911 John Ivar Iversen Rye SK 4.09.06 1
256 3263 Rune Lauritzen Nesodden IF 4.09.12 0
257 3372 Harald Torgersen 4.09.19 0
258 3172 Tor Kristian Flaa 4.09.22 0
259 3368 Trond Tanum 4.09.27 0
260 3030 Jan Ivar Skaar 4.09.39 1
261 2850 Knut Evensen Sparebanken Nor BIL 4.09.59
262 3155 Pål Anders Dahl Stord Sk 4.10.20 0
263 2985 Tore Nyhus Ullensaker CK 4.10.21 2
264 3363 Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen 4.10.22 0
265 3053 Jan Peter Thorsen Kongsberg Nær. BIL 4.10.24 0
266 2930 Lars Kolsrud 4.10.50 0
267 3411 Bjørn Steinsland Interski Demoteam 4.10.56 0
268 3167 Asle Enger Skotvedt A/S 4.10.57 0
269 3224 Idar Pe Ingebrigtsen Aker Engineering A/S 4.11.02 0
270 3017 Frank Saltrø 4.11.06 0
271 3268 Per Arne Linnerud getech BIL 4.11.08 0
272 3395 Øystein Aamodt 4.11.12 0
273 3119 Hans-Jørgen Arvesen Norske Stud. Roklubb 4.11.14 0
274 3132 Stig Ole Birkeland Nera as 4.11.15 0
275 3117 Truls Erik Antonsen T.E.Antonsen Byggead 4.11.16 0
276 3230 Arne Martin Jensen 4.11.17 0
277 3160 Einar Domaas Nittedal Kommune BIL 4.11.24 0
278 2916 Rune Johansen Rye SK 4.11.46 0
279 3164 Ole Petter Ekhaugen OPIL 4.11.47 0
280 3389 Dag Frode Wold 4.11.48 0
281 3235 Johnn-Steinar Johansen 4.11.49 0
282 2826 Trond Bråten Dr. Olsen Bil 4.12.07 2
283 2882 Espen Renè Hansen Sandefjord Sk 4.12.11 0
284 2893 Tom S Helgesen Hydro Offshore BIL 4.12.32 0
285 2989 Kjell Arne Olsen Hein O-Lag 4.12.41
286 2947 Bjørn Arild Lindberg Nittedal Ck 4.12.44 1
287 2808 Morten Bergh Borgestad Fabrikker 4.13.08 1
288 3055 Kenneth Tilley Ballgutt 4.13.31 0
289 2957 Roy Arne Martinsen Elverum IL Sykkel 4.13.32 1
290 2845 Jan-Petter Engelund Telepost Elverum 4.13.43 0
291 2920 Tom Johnsen Nittedal Teakwondo 4.14.05 1
292 3351 Jan Erik Stokkebek Dalen IL 4.14.11 0
293 3241 Cay Anders Josefsson DBK 4.14.11 0
294 2859 Lars Fremstad LFS BIL 4.14.19 1
295 2823 Ole Bremseth 4.14.20 0
296 3392 Odd Øistad Torpa IL 4.14.25 0
297 3348 Per Stenbråten TFL 4.14.34 0
298 3396 Magnar Aanonsen Oslo Brannvesen 4.14.49 0
299 3272 Roy Tore Lysakerrud BILPOST 4.14.53 0
300 3398 Pål Aasmundrud 4.14.58 0
301 3016 Bjørn Saltrø 4.14.59 0
302 2992 Inge Arild Oterhals Telenor BIL 4.15.06 0
303 3198 Arnfinn Hanstad Jømna/Heradsbygd CK 4.15.11 0
304 3298 Tommy Nilsson 4.15.15 0
305 2903 Tore Hvinden NNSK 4.15.19 0
306 2905 Normann Høgset 4.15.20 0
307 3332 Arild Rørholt Bamble&Langes.Sp.b. 4.15.24 0
308 2934 Bjørn Kummeneje SLF 4.15.34 1
309 3304 Jan-Ivar Nygaard Braathens SAFE 4.15.51 0
310 3089 Jan Erik Åsheim Telenor BIL 4.16.05 0
311 2978 Trond Einar Nilsen 4.16.09 0
312 3031 Rune Slapgard Nemko/FBI 4.16.13 1
313 3382 Ben Velde 4.16.41 0
314 2815 Thomas Bjørnseth 4.17.13 1
315 3262 Øistein Larsen 4.17.18 0
316 3062 Lars Tunli Veidekke 4.17.24 2
317 2972 Claus Nerhagen 4.17.25 0
318 2791 Ulf Audunhus Bærum Politi 4.17.46 0
319 3071 Hans Warholm OPIL 4.18.02 1
320 3145 Håkon Busterud Vang SLF 4.18.05 0
321 3075 Jon Waal Isberg BIL 4.18.10 3
322 3390 Tore Wold Inderøy IL 4.18.39 0
323 2861 Gunnar Olav Faanes Carl Emil as 4.18.40 0
324 3300 Torstein Nordal Brumunddal SK 4.18.43 1
325 3113 Tom Ove Andersen Hvis Vi Orker 4.18.46 0
326 3401 Torstein Storsve Hagen&Haugan Vent. 4.18.52 0
327 3136 Thor Borge Motor Forum ØA A/S 4.19.02 0
328 3148 Finn Olav Bø 4.19.03 0
329 3378 Geir Valebjørg 4.19.17 0
330 3180 Frode Gran TVK 4.19.20 0
331 2926 Bjørn Are Kjærstad Gardermoen Flyst.Bil 4.19.27 1
332 3070 Per Erik Vold Swix Sport L.hamm. 4.19.29 0
333 2927 Stein Olaf Kjørum 4.19.40 0
334 2822 Henning Bratlie 4.19.47 0
335 2806 Svein-Ove Berge 4.20.05 0
336 3185 Dagfinn Gaarder 4.20.12 0
337 3360 Hermann Sveinsvoll Sandnes Ck 4.20.15 0
338 3066 Clas H. Unger Måren CK 4.20.16 2
339 3361 Jens Syverstad 4.20.30 0
340 3228 Bernd Janssen Tiger Karateklubb 4.20.31 0
341 3249 Terje Kjærnsrød 4.20.38 0
342 3408 Roger Bakkom 4.20.42 0
343 2852 Morten Fjeldstad Frøy IF 4.20.50 0
344 3150 Terje Bølviken Nittedal Ck 4.20.54 0
345 3133 Per Morten Bjørgmo TVK 4.20.56 0
346 3187 Jan Egil Gårdsøy Kis Vest 4.21.13 1
347 3197 Rolf Arne Hansen Grue IL 4.21.14 0
348 3193 Bjørn Einar Hansen Kværner Engineering 4.21.37 0
349 3334 Steinar Saugstad Kredittkassen IL 4.21.41
350 3166 Svein Enes SBIL 4.21.51 0
351 2864 Jan Oluf Gjerlaug 4.21.58 0
352 3315 Gunnar Ottesen Aker Engineering A/S 4.22.15 0
353 3380 Jacob Van Pelt 4.22.25 0
354 3054 Arvid Tidemann Tr.Heim Velocipedkl. 4.22.36 0
355 3406 Terje Samuelsen 4.22.57 0
356 3134 Øyvind Bjørli Securitas 4.23.18 0
357 3276 Roger Madsen 4.23.20 0
358 3147 Børge Busvold 4.23.31 0
359 3355 Kurt Støltun 4.24.00 0
360 3245 Hans-Harald Karlsen Rødberg If Sykkel 4.24.04 0
361 2945 Tor Atle Lillejord Helikopter Service 4.24.32 0
362 3251 Terje Kløvstad 4.25.14 0
363 3329 Lars Rustad Hydro Oslo Bil 4.26.06 0
364 3214 Kristian Hoelsveen Hadeland CK 4.26.23 0
365 2829 Rolf Christophersen 4.26.40 0
366 3345 Ståle Snartland 4.27.38 0
367 3173 Anders Formo Norske Stud. Roklubb 4.28.03 0
368 3210 Erik Helli Romsås IL 4.28.37 0
369 3194 Jarle Hansen Sparebanken Nor BIL 4.28.38
370 2800 Jan Edgar Bekkelund Nordlia Gubbetrim 4.28.43 0
371 3290 Jørn Myhrer Akershus Energiverk 4.29.01 0
372 3183 Tom R. Gunntveit 4.29.02 0
373 2813 Steinar Bjørkeng Bardu IL 4.29.10 0
374 3358 Per Erik Sundet TVK 4.29.20 0
375 3250 Morten Klepp 4.29.24 0
376 3061 Lasse Trosdahl OPIL 4.29.35 0
377 3294 Øystein Nadden Høland IL 4.29.45 0
378 3354 Torgeir Stubberud Møller Bil 4.29.54 0
379 3306 Pål Even Nygaard Fjordenes Tidende 4.29.56 0
380 3159 Harald C. Damm Interski Demoteam 4.30.07 0
381 3110 Tronn Albertsen Kiul CK 4.30.12 0
382 3034 Karl-Audun Solli 4.30.15 0
383 3181 Erik Granheim Eidsvoll CK 4.30.32 0
384 3338 Morten Skog 4.30.45 0
385 3125 Jens P. Berg 4.30.47 0
386 2873 Jan Gulbrandsen Stovner Politistasjo 4.30.51 0
387 3283 Roy Midtsjø Frøy Il 4.31.27 0
388 2998 Kai Pernell Herbsyklistene 4.31.28 0
389 3201 Geir Haugen RA BIL 4.31.41 0
390 3269 Kjell Ludvigsen Sandnes Ck 4.32.08 0
391 2831 Lars Håkon Dahl Mor-Has A/S 4.32.10 0
392 3129 Trond Bergsvendsen Team Randgård 95 4.32.11 0
393 3293 Knut Måløy Sunndal IL 4.32.12 0
394 3246 Jan Erik Karlsen Frøy IF 4.32.56 0
395 3048 Trond Taugbøl 4.32.58 0
396 3175 Ronny Frimann Stovner MTB Team 4.33.04 0
397 2809 Reidar Bergheim 4.33.18 0
398 3316 Geir Paulsen 4.33.37 0
399 2973 Ole Viggo Nerva Bodø CK 4.33.41 0
400 3219 Vidar Hovde Tandberg data 4.34.08 0
401 3409 Jo Kleiven VI-TO 4.34.21 0
402 3275 Per Arne Løkting Vidar SPK. 4.34.26
403 3220 Brynjulf Hovland Espeland Syk.verkst 4.34.26 0
404 3273 Tom Kristian Lyseng FD-BIL 4.34.28 0
405 3346 Jørn Standal Union BIL 4.34.38 0
406 2796 Per Bechmann-Pedersen Gjøvik Ck 4.34.38 1
407 3226 Hans Petter Jacobsen 4.34.40 0
408 3163 Wolfgang Eixelsberger ABB Teknologi 4.34.50 0
409 2835 Fred Dyrseth Gjensidige Sport 4.35.09 0
410 3073 David Antony P. Williamson 4.35.10 0
411 3190 Edvin Hammervold Kara-Gutta-Boys 4.35.27 0
412 2979 Dag Nord Gjensidige Sport 4.35.37 0
413 3081 Sverre Aae Asker CK 4.35.43 0
414 3047 Geir Tangen 4.36.00 0
415 3195 Jeppe Hansen Kamp/Vestheim IF 4.36.06 0
416 3157 Jan Dahlen 4.36.16 0
417 3222 Henning Høgseth 4.36.19 0
418 3289 Trond Murstad Jømna/Heradsbygd CK 4.36.22 0
419 3037 Stig Stenberg 4.37.00 0
420 2784 Per Andreassen Tofte BIL 4.37.07 0
421 3364 Helge Tangen 4.37.46 0
422 2838 Paul Eikeland Team GED Elverum 4.37.54 0
423 2990 Morten Olsen Setsaas Bil 4.38.14 0
424 2841 Svein Eng Posten Bil 4.38.17 1
425 3143 Baard Buckholm 4.38.22 0
426 3414 Bjørn Sørfonden 4.38.43 1
427 3387 Christer Watz Nes CK 4.39.01 0
428 3011 Morten Røkke Telenor Bedrift 4.39.27 0
429 3139 Roald Brenna 4.40.00 0
430 2999 Dag Pettersen Telenor Privat 4.41.07 0
431 3291 Raymond Myrland 4.41.19 0
432 3325 Kjell Arne Rekaa 4.41.36 0
433 3144 Tor Bjarne Buckholm 4.41.43 0
434 2914 Ove Johannessen Vital 4.41.46 1
435 3376 Tor Tvethaug 4.41.56 0
436 2780 Roger Amundsen 4.42.15 0
437 2965 Roy Molstad Brumunddal SK 4.43.32 0
438 2814 John Ole Bjørnerud AEV.BIL 4.43.55 0
439 2885 Espen Hauge Hackman Metos 4.44.00 0
440 3264 Henry Leinonen Nesodden Ski&Terano 4.44.07 0
441 2868 Arnfinn Granstrøm 4.44.08 0
442 3122 Julio Balbastre 4.44.25 0
443 3162 Pål Ehrnst Fellesdata Bil 4.44.34 0
444 3088 Terje Aasen Nordre Eidsvoll IL 4.45.33 0
445 3297 Jens Peter Boel Nielsen 4.46.18 0
446 3161 Øyvind Eeg 4.47.03 0
447 3116 Truls Andresen Securitas 4.47.41 0
448 2883 Roar Haraldsen Gardermoen Flyst.Bil 4.48.11 0
449 2788 Kristian Arntzen Kara-Gutta-Boys 4.48.16 0
450 3043 Eddie Syverud Moss Skiklubb Skl.Gr 4.48.24 0
451 3165 Morten Enerud Ullensaker Komm. BIL 4.48.32 0
452 3375 Martin Tveter Nsb Gardermobanen 4.48.37 0
453 3153 Eskild Dahl 4.49.33 0
454 3118 Erland Arctander Nes CK 4.50.55 0
455 477 Kjell Ravnaas Øglænd DBS 4.51.17 0
456 3366 Morten Tangen G-Sport Raufoss BIL 4.52.28 0
457 3192 Sjur Hana Sandnes Ck 4.52.31 0
458 3115 Morten Andersson F.A.S.T 4.52.39 0
459 2803 Robert Berg Stovner Politistasjo 4.53.25 1
460 3347 Eiolf Jale Stein ABB BIL 4.53.52 0
461 3003 Kjell Rakeie 4.54.54 0
462 3374 Kenneth Tveite F.A.S.T 4.56.30 0
463 3189 Trond Halvorsen 4.56.40 0
464 3320 Morten Pettersson Tiedemanns Bil 4.57.40 0
465 2938 Jonny Langmyren 4.58.07
466 3130 Staale Bilstad Sandnes Ck 4.58.17 0
467 3255 Jan Einar Kristiansen Møller Bil 4.58.35 0
468 3126 Nils Bergersen Møller Bil 4.58.36 0
469 3135 Kristian Bløndal Twice in a lifetime 4.59.45 0
470 3313 Jan Erik Ophus 5.00.11 0
471 3371 Eirik Thun Tr.hjems Skøiteklub 5.00.31 0
472 3407 Reidar Kvamme Lillehammer JK 5.00.33 0
473 3281 Trond Mathisen NOVEAS BIL 5.00.39 0
474 3322 Rune Ramstad Felleskjøpet Øst 5.01.23 0
475 3280 Ragnar Martinsen 5.01.26 0
476 2817 Per Allen Bogen ICM 5.01.47 0
477 2776 Ole Martin Almeli O.M.Almeli A/S BIL 5.02.50 3
478 2790 Ketil Audne Aker Engineering A/S 5.03.07 0
479 2775 Helge Akerhaugen Larkollen IL 5.05.29 0
480 3041 Rune Surland NOR Finans 5.05.36 0
481 3027 Stein Jøtul Simensen ABB Industri 5.05.58
482 3009 Per Terje Runar Herbsyklistene 5.06.41 0
483 3128 Øyvind Bergseth Nittedal Il 5.06.46
484 3209 Trond Heier ICAS 5.08.07 0
485 3039 Geir R. Stuksrud NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal 5.08.18 0
486 2840 Tore Enderud Tryvann Skiskole 5.08.28 0
487 3234 Gorm Johansen Skatvedt Asker&Bærum 5.09.25 0
488 2929 Bjørn Knutzon Kara-Gutta-Boys 5.09.31 0
489 2782 Roy-Arne Andersen Hvis Vi Orker 5.10.50 0
490 3282 Stein Arne Melsæter MRVCK 5.10.58 0
491 2983 Per Sverre Nygaard 5.12.14 0
492 3377 Rune Underhaug Sandnes Ck 5.12.26 0
493 2967 Per Myrvold Partek Østspenn 5.13.22 2
494 3335 Knut-Gunnar Simensen Nesna Trykk BIL 5.13.58 0
495 3418 Tom Stokke Gaupenen 5.15.41 0
496 3140 Dag Bruland 5.16.38 0
497 3253 Arnold Rune Kristiansen Gulskogen BIL 5.16.48 0
498 3357 Stein Sunde Motor Forum ØA A/S 5.17.05 0
499 3120 George Aubert 5.18.41 0
500 3137 Per Kristian Bratbakken 5.19.20 0
501 3333 Stein-Rune Sandvold Oslo/Follo Buss 5.20.48 0
502 3184 Tom Guttormsen Sandnes MTB 5.22.18 0
503 3261 Jan Tore Langset Nesset Ck 5.23.10 0
504 2785 Roger Andresen 5.23.44 0
505 3215 Agnar Holberg 5.24.08 0
506 2855 Ove Fonbæk Braathens SAFE 5.24.13 0
507 3394 Rolf Aadnøy Sandnes Ck 5.24.56 0
508 3260 Tormod Kvisler Moelv IL 5.28.03 0
509 3344 Roger Smaadal Nesodden IF 5.28.34 0
510 3259 Arild Kvikstadhagen Brøttum I.L. Old Boy 5.29.14 0
511 3177 Steinar Gjøsund 5.32.11 0
512 3336 Helge Simonsen 5.34.17 0
513 2871 Stein Åge Grønbekk Ullensaker CK 5.35.50 0
514 3309 Ivar Nyseth ELUX 5.41.16 0
515 3331 Terje Rydland Chrico as BIL 5.55.06 0
516 3169 Per Eriksen NOVEAS BIL 5.58.26 0
517 3337 Finn Åge Skjolde Levi Strauss Norway 5.59.21 0
518 2923 Jan Karlsen Herbsyklistene 6.00.29 0
519 3231 Kjetil Jensen Levi Strauss Norway 6.02.44 0
520 2974 Bjørn Nicolaysen 6.04.56 0
521 3373 Tor-Erling Trolsrud 6.11.31 0
522 3254 Dag Kristiansen 6.15.54 0
523 3154 Per Arild Dahl Brumunddal CK 6.16.01 0
524 3370 Roy Thorstensen Motor Forum ØA A/S 6.23.36 0
525 3286 Roy Morønning Motor Forum ØA A/S 6.23.37 0
526 3121 Morten Bakken Habil 6.29.17 0
527 3232 Nils Morten Jensen 6.34.21 0
528 3284 Rune Moe 6.45.46 0